Home
Sitemap
Wettkämpfe
RWK 2018-2019
Bezirksmeisterschaft
RWK 2018
Bezirksliga SP
Bezirksklasse SP
Bezirksklasse SG
LG aufgelegt
Bezirksoberliga LG
Bezirksoberliga LP
Bezirksliga LP
RWK 2017
RWK 2016-17
RWK 2016
RWK 2015-16
RWK 2015
RWK 2014-15
RWK 2014
RWK KK 2013
RWK 2013
RWK 2012
RWK 2011
RWK  2010
Sommerrunde KK
Termine 2018
Schießbetrieb KK
Meisterschaft/Pokal
Biathlon
Archiv
Volkswandern
Wurstschießen
Lehrgänge
Sportlerempfang 2014
Königsschießen
Jugend
Königsfamilien
Disziplinen
Schießanlage
Geschichte /Ehrungen
im stillen Gedenken
Mitglied werden
Der Vorstand
Kontakt
Impressum
Archiv
Intern



 

 

 

Wettkampfplan
Wettkampfplan (PDF)
Terminserie downloaden
 
Montag12.03.201820:00SV Großenlüder 1Michelsrombacher SPS 1
Donnerstag15.03.201820:00SV Rothenkirchen 2SV WT Hünfeld 1
  19:30SV Petersberg 2SG Tann 1
Mittwoch21.03.201820:00SV WT Hünfeld 1SV Großenlüder 1
  20:00Michelsrombacher SPS 1SV Petersberg 2
Freitag23.03.201820:00SG Tann 1SV Rothenkirchen 2
Montag09.04.201820:00SV Großenlüder 1SV Rothenkirchen 2
Mittwoch11.04.201820:00Michelsrombacher SPS 1SG Tann 1
Donnerstag12.04.201819:30SV Petersberg 2SV WT Hünfeld 1
Mittwoch18.04.201820:00SV WT Hünfeld 1Michelsrombacher SPS 1
Donnerstag19.04.201820:00SV Rothenkirchen 2SV Petersberg 2
Freitag20.04.201820:00SG Tann 1SV Großenlüder 1
Mittwoch02.05.201820:00SV WT Hünfeld 1SG Tann 1
Donnerstag03.05.201819:30SV Petersberg 2SV Großenlüder 1
  20:00SV Rothenkirchen 2Michelsrombacher SPS 1
Mittwoch09.05.201820:00Michelsrombacher SPS 1SV Großenlüder 1
  20:00SV WT Hünfeld 1SV Rothenkirchen 2
Freitag11.05.201820:00SG Tann 1SV Petersberg 2
Montag21.05.201820:00SV Großenlüder 1SV WT Hünfeld 1
Donnerstag24.05.201819:30SV Petersberg 2Michelsrombacher SPS 1
  20:00SV Rothenkirchen 2SG Tann 1
Mittwoch30.05.201820:00SV WT Hünfeld 1SV Petersberg 2
Donnerstag31.05.201820:00SV Rothenkirchen 2SV Großenlüder 1
Freitag01.06.201820:00SG Tann 1Michelsrombacher SPS 1
Montag11.06.201820:00SV Großenlüder 1SG Tann 1
Mittwoch13.06.201820:00Michelsrombacher SPS 1SV WT Hünfeld 1
Donnerstag14.06.201819:30SV Petersberg 2SV Rothenkirchen 2
Montag18.06.201820:00SV Großenlüder 1SV Petersberg 2
Mittwoch20.06.201820:00Michelsrombacher SPS 1SV Rothenkirchen 2
Freitag22.06.201820:00SG Tann 1SV WT Hünfeld 1

 

Ergebnisse:  <<<  anklicken

 

 

SV Petersberg 2
MF: Jürgen Möller
0151-15601570

SV Großenlüder 1
MF: Rolf Breidung
0661-35959

SV Rothenkirchen 2
MF: Manfred Sandner
06652-8566

 

 SG Tann 1
MF: Michael Müller
06681-919327

SV WT Hünfeld 1
MF: Horst Klein
06652-8631

Michelsrombacher SPS 1
MF: Thomas Heckmann
0151-25210265

 

 

 

 

Michelsrombacher Sportschützen 1968 e.V.  |  eMail: Info[at]michelsrombacher-sportschuetzen.de