Home
Sitemap
Wettkämpfe
Bezirksmeisterschaft
RWK 2018
RWK 2017
RWK 2016-17
RWK 2016
RWK 2015-16
RWK 2015
RWK 2014-15
LP Kreis
LP Grund 1
LG Kreis
LG Grund 2
LG/LP aufgelegt
RWK 2014
RWK KK 2013
RWK 2013
RWK 2012
RWK 2011
RWK  2010
Sommerrunde KK
Termine 2018
Schießbetrieb KK
Meisterschaft/Pokal
Biathlon
Archiv
Volkswandern
Wurstschießen
Lehrgänge
Sportlerempfang 2014
Königsschießen
Jugend
Königsfamilien
Disziplinen
Schießanlage
Geschichte /Ehrungen
im stillen Gedenken
Mitglied werden
Der Vorstand
Kontakt
Impressum
Archiv
Intern



 

 

RangMannschaftRingePunkte
1Rothenkirchen 29291:904112:2
2Kiebitzgrund 19296:910610:4
3Mackenzell 39201:894610:4
4Michelsrombach 29262:91288:6
5Rossbach 18991:92852:12
6Erdmannrode 18637:91720:14


 

 

DatumUhrzeitHeimGastRingePunkte
1. Wettkampftag
25.09.201420:00Erdmannrode 1Michelsrombach 21210:12880:2
 
26.09.201420:00Rossbach 1Mackenzell 31188:13080:2
 
26.09.201420:00Kiebitzgrund 1Rothenkirchen 21325:13370:2
 
2. Wettkampftag
09.10.201420:00Rothenkirchen 2Erdmannrode 11315:12162:0
 
10.10.201419:00Mackenzell 3Kiebitzgrund 11279:12880:2
 
10.10.201420:00Michelsrombach 2Rossbach 11335:12972:0
 
3. Wettkampftag
24.10.201420:00Kiebitzgrund 1Erdmannrode 11297:12402:0
 
24.10.201420:00Michelsrombach 2Mackenzell 31337:13390:2
 
24.10.201420:00Rossbach 1Rothenkirchen 21314:13630:2
 
4. Wettkampftag
06.11.201420:00Erdmannrode 1Rossbach 11235:13060:2
 
06.11.201420:00Rothenkirchen 2Mackenzell 31234:13110:2
 
07.11.201420:00Kiebitzgrund 1Michelsrombach 21361:13022:0
 
5. Wettkampftag
21.11.201419:00Mackenzell 3Erdmannrode 11290:12522:0
 
21.11.201420:00Rossbach 1Kiebitzgrund 11271:13580:2
 
21.11.201420:00Michelsrombach 2Rothenkirchen 21321:13560:2
 
6. Wettkampftag
04.12.201420:00Rothenkirchen 2Kiebitzgrund 11347:13182:0
 
05.12.201419:00Mackenzell 3Rossbach 11344:12982:0
 
05.12.201420:00Michelsrombach 2Erdmannrode 11337:12482:0
 
7. Wettkampftag
18.12.201420:00Erdmannrode 1Rothenkirchen 21236:13390:2
 
19.12.201420:00Rossbach 1Michelsrombach 21317:13420:2
 
19.12.201420:00Kiebitzgrund 1Mackenzell 31349:13302:0
 
8. Wettkampftag
08.01.201520:00Erdmannrode 1Kiebitzgrund 1--:----:--
08.01.201520:00Rothenkirchen 2Rossbach 1--:----:--
09.01.201519:00Mackenzell 3Michelsrombach 2--:----:--
9. Wettkampftag
30.01.201519:00Mackenzell 3Rothenkirchen 2--:----:--
30.01.201520:00Rossbach 1Erdmannrode 1--:----:--
30.01.201520:00Michelsrombach 2Kiebitzgrund 1--:----:--
10. Wettkampftag
19.02.201520:00Erdmannrode 1Mackenzell 3--:----:--
19.02.201520:00Rothenkirchen 2Michelsrombach 2--:----:--
20.02.201520:00Kiebitzgrund 1Rossbach 1--:----:--
Mannschaft Mannschaftsführer Telefon Mobil
Erdmannrode 1Horst Hildenbrand06629-7521 
Michelsrombach 2Manfred Csernovsky06652-74188015118236891
Rossbach 1Willi Hohmann06652-748875 
Kiebitzgrund 1Simon Gerlach06653-919367015154847565
Mackenzell 3Dietmar Rauch06652-5207015773953863
Rothenkirchen 2Manfred Sandner06652-8566 

 

 

Michelsrombacher Sportschützen 1968 e.V.  |  eMail: Info[at]michelsrombacher-sportschuetzen.de